SFP-GLCS215

Fiber Optic for Fiber Media Converter, Managed Switch

  • 1000fx, 1310nm, 15km, LC, 2 Fiber
  • Conforms to (SFP) Small Form-Factor Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)
  • Operating temperature: -40?C to +75?C
  • No in-field adjustments required

Specifications

1
SFP Module Series

Downloads

01
SFP Module Series Specifications
02
SFP Module Series Manual
03
Hanwha Techwin America - NDAA Compliant Product List

Compare Products